Latest results

Results Club Final from 02.06.2018


Place Name Match results
1 Peiffer Frank 3-2 (62-23; 35-60; 52-51; 64-73; 72-35)
2 Madariaga Alfredo
3 Coe Peter 3-1 (51-17; 72-16; 42-58; 66-9)
4 Simos Andreas
5 Schmit Sacha 2-0 (34-19; 43-20)
6 Weydert Jos
7-8 Brancaleoni Pierre  
  Schussler Arsène  
9-12 Kahlki Ali  
  Keiser Claude  
  Schmit Yan  
  Irons Peter  
13 Nati Alain  
Download
Tournoi_final_20180602_principal
Tournoi_final_20180602_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 63.1 KB
Download
Tournoi_final_20180602_repechage
Tournoi_final_20180602_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 69.2 KB

Results tournament 8 from 05.05.2018


Place Name Match results Points
1 Poelmans Rudy 3-0 (54-51; 71-56; 74-34) 100p 
2 Peiffer Frank 90p
3 Anastasi Laurent 2-1 (50-29; 28-61; 51-34) 85p
4 Strotz Christophe 80p
5 Madariaga Alfredo 2-0 (51-10; 43-28) 75p
6 Baum Daniel 65p
7-8 Schmit Yan   60p
  Williams Ieuan    
9-12 Brancaleoni Pierre   55p
  Weydert Jos    
  Schussler Arsène    
  Schmit Sacha    
13 Simos Andreas   50p
  Echter Heinz    
  Keiser Claude    
Download
Tournoi_8_20180505_principal
Tournoi_8_20180505_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 72.6 KB
Download
Tournoi_8_20180505_repechage
Tournoi_8_20180505_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 49.6 KB

Results tournament 7 from 21.04.2018


Place Name Match results Points
1 Peiffer Frank 3-2 (68-28; 62-24; 48-59; 20-59; 48-40) 100p 
2 Madariaga Alfredo 90p
3 Irons Peter 2-1 (48-24; 48-54; 54-28) 85p
4 Kahlki Ali 80p
5 Keiser Claude 2-1 (48-29; 29-45; 57-30) 75p
6 Schmit Yan 65p
7-8 Schussler Arsène   60p
  Kieffer Joe    
9-12 Simos Andreas   55p
  Brancaleoni Pierre    
  Baum Daniel    
  Echter Heinz    
13 Weydert Jos   50p
  Schmit Sacha    
Download
Tournoi_7_20180421_principal
Tournoi_7_20180421_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 71.6 KB
Download
Tournoi_7_20180421_repechage
Tournoi_7_20180421_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 49.3 KB

Results tournament 6 from 10.03.2018


Place Name Match results Points
1 Peiffer Frank 3-1 (22-77; 88-32; 65-50; 77-17) 100p 
2 Madariaga Alfredo 90p
3 Coe Peter 2-0 (57-25; 64-46) 85p
4 Irons Peter 80p
5 Simos Andreas 2-0 (forfait) 75p
6 Schussler Arsène 65p
7-8 Schmit Sacha   60p
  Schmit Yan    
9-12 Nati Alain   55p
  Strotz Christophe    
  Graser Christian    
  Brancaleoni Pierre    
13 Weydert Jos   50p
  Echter Heinz    
  Kahlki Ali    
Download
Tournoi_6_20180310_principal
Tournoi_6_20180310_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 71.7 KB
Download
Tournoi_6_20180310_repechage
Tournoi_6_20180310_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 49.0 KB

Results tournament 5 from 03.02.2018


Place Name Match results Points
1 Madariaga Alfredo 3-1 (55-28; 11-69; 68-29; 53-48) 100p 
2 Peiffer Frank 90p
3 Nati Alain 2-0 (55-33; 53-27) 85p
4 Echter Heinz 80p
5 Irons Peter 2-1 (63-28; 26-50; 61-41) 75p
6 Schmit Yan 65p
7 Simos Andreas 2-0 (32-11; 41-14)  60p
Kahlki Ali 60p
9-12 Schussler Arsène   55p
  Schmit Sacha    
  Weydert Jos    
  Keiser Claude    
Download
Tournoi_5_20180203_Poules
Tournoi_5_20180203_Poules.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 561.6 KB

Results tournament 4 from 13.01.2018


Place Name Match results Points
1 Peiffer Frank 3-1 (44-56; 73-23; 92-3; 70-48) 100p 
2 Keiser Claude 90p
3 Baum Daniel 2-1 (49-52; 48-4 ; 48-2) 85p
4 Schmit Sacha 80p
5 Madariaga Alfredo 2-0 (80-2; 65-23) 75p
6 Schmit Yan 65p
7-8 Schussler Arsène   60p
  Irons Peter    
9-12 Brancaleoni Pierre   55p
  Nati Alain    
  Kahlki Ali    
  Simos Andreas    
13 Echter Heinz   50p
  Weydert Jos    
  Da Silva Pedro    
Download
Tournoi_4_20180113_principal
Tournoi_4_20180113_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 71.7 KB
Download
Tournoi_4_20180113_repechage
Tournoi_4_20180113_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 48.7 KB

Results tournament 3 from 09.12.2017


Place Name Match results Points
1 Peiffer Frank 3-1 (68-32; 42-45; 72-39; 64-30) 100p 
2 Keiser Claude 90p
3 Poelmans Rudy 2-0 (71-47; 63-35) 85p
4 Madariaga Alfredo 80p
5 Coe Peter 2-0 (66-45; 72-42) 75p
6 Irons Peter 65p
7-8 Baum Daniel   60p
  Simos Andreas    
9-12 Schmit Sacha   55p
  Weydert Jos    
  Kahlki Ali    
  Brancaleoni Pierre    
13 Schmit Yan   50p
  Schussler Arsène    
  Da Silva Pedro    
  Echter Heinz    
Download
Tournoi_3_20171209_principal
Tournoi_3_20171209_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 72.5 KB
Download
Tournoi_3_20171209_repechage
Tournoi_3_20171209_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 49.3 KB

Results tournament 2 from 11.11.2017


Place Name Match results Points
1 Coe Peter 3-1 (51-70; 76-30; 55-37; 69-28) 100p 
2 Poelmans Rudy 90p
3 Peiffer Frank 2-0 (62-12; 40-17) 85p
4 Nati Alain 80p
5 Madariaga Alfredo 2-0 (46-10; 70-8) 75p
6 Echter Heinz 65p
7-8 Williams Ieuan   60p
  Weydert Jos    
9-12 Brancaleoni Pierre   55p
  Keiser Claude    
  Schussler Arsène    
  Kahlki Ali    
13 Da Silva Pedro   50p
  Schmit Yan    
  Schmit Sacha    
  Simos Andreas    
Download
Tournoi_2_20171111_principal
Tournoi_2_20171111_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 72.2 KB
Download
Tournoi_2_20171111_repechage
Tournoi_2_20171111_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 49.5 KB

Results tournament 1 from 07.10.2017


Place Name Match results Points
1 Peiffer Frank  2-0 (59-31; 42-31) 100p 
2 Schmit Sacha 90p
3 Madariaga Alfredo 2-0 (44-3; 56-31) 85p
4 Kahlki Ali 80p
5 Schussler Arsène 2-1 (49-44; 45-56; 57-13) 75p
6 Nati Alain 65p
7-8 Brancaleoni Pierre   60p
  Keiser Claude    
9-12 Reuter Fred   55p
  Schmit Yan    
  Graser Christian    
  Da Silva Pedro    
13 Simos Andreas   50p
  Weydert Jos    
Download
Tournoi_1_20171007_principal
Tournoi_1_20171007_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 71.2 KB
Download
Tournoi_1_20171007_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 48.6 KB