Latest results

Results tournament 7 from 27.04.2019


Place Name Match results Points
1 Coe Peter 3-1 (34-62; 77-23; 65-35; 75-26)
100p 
2 Madariaga Alfredo 90p
3 Schmit Yan 2-0 (49-25; 78-19) 85p
4 Echter Heinz 80p
5 Keiser Claude 2-1 (20-57; 38-9; 32-6)
75p
6 Rezai Alirezah 65p
7-8 Peiffer Frank   60p
  Schussler Arsène    
9-12 Brancaleoni Pierre   55p
  Schmit Sacha    
 

Weydert Jos

   
  Kahlki Ali    
13 Nati Alain   50p
Download
Tournoi_7_20190427_principal
Tournoi_7_20190427_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 78.7 KB
Download
Tournoi_7_20190427_repechage
Tournoi_7_20190427_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 76.2 KB

Results tournament 6 from 23.03.2019


cancelled

Results tournament 5 from 09.02.2019


Place Name Match results Points
1 Coe Peter 3-0 (61-23; 60-51; 62-39)
100p 
2 Keiser Claude 90p
3 Schmit Sacha 2-0 (44-35; 72-43) 85p
4 Peiffer Frank 80p
5 Madariaga Alfredo 2-0 (44-8; 48-14)
75p
6 Rezai Alirezah 65p
7-8 Brancaleoni Pierre   60p
  Schmit Yan    
9-12 Weydert Jos   55p
  Schussler Arsène    
 

Kahlki Ali

   
  Irons Peter    
13 Nati Alain   50p
  Echter Heinz    
Download
Tournoi_5_20190209_principal
Tournoi_5_20190209_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 78.7 KB
Download
Tournoi_5_20190209_repechage
Tournoi_5_20190209_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 75.9 KB

Results tournament 4 from 19.01.2019


Place Name Match results Points
1 Madariaga Alfredo 3-0 (49-39; 49-35; 47-15)
100p 
2 Rezai Alirezah 90p
3 Irons Peter 2-1 (29-67; 50-35; 70-48) 85p
4 Schmit Yan 80p
5 Coe Peter 2-0 (39-26; 67-15)
75p
6 Brancaleoni Pierre 65p
7-8 Keiser Claude   60p
  Kahlki Ali    
9-12 Peiffer Frank   55p
  Echter Heinz    
 

Schussler Arsène

   
  Simos Andreas    
13 Strotz Christophe   50p
  Schmit Sacha    
Download
Tournoi_4_20190119_principal
Tournoi_4_20190119_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 78.5 KB
Download
Tournoi_4_20190119_repechage
Tournoi_4_20190119_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 76.0 KB

Results double tournament from 15.12.2018


Place Name Match results
1 Peiffer Tom / Peiffer Frank 2-1 (13-65; 55-16; 63-39)
2 Madariaga Alfredo / Anastasi Laurent
3 Nati Alain / Keiser Claude 2-1 (26-30; 61-33; 49-25)
4 Rezai Alirezah / Echter Heinz
5 Weydert Jos / Irons Peter 2-1 (28-70; 54-34; 61-20)
6 Schmit Sacha / Schmit Yan
7 Kahlki Ali / Pinto Alcides 2-0 (57-51; 54-44)  
Simos Andreas / Simos Andy

Results tournament 3 from 01.12.2018


Place Name Match results Points
1 Peiffer Frank 3-2 (61-19; 59-11; 50-56; 16-50; 60-38)
100p 
2 Schmit Yan 90p
3 Rezai Alirezah 2-0 (forfait) 85p
4 Brancaleoni Pierre 80p
5 Baum Daniel 2-1 (49-21; 17-27; 51-1)
75p
6 Kahlki Ali 65p
7-8 Keiser Claude   60p
  Schmit Sacha    
9-12 Echter Heinz   55p
  Simos Andreas    
  Nati Alain    
  Weydert Jos    
13 Schussler Arsène   50p
Download
Tournoi_3_20181201_principal
Tournoi_3_20181201_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 78.7 KB
Download
Tournoi_3_20181201_repechage
Tournoi_3_20181201_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 76.2 KB

Results tournament 2 from 10.11.2018


Place Name Match results Points
1 Peiffer Frank 3-2 (47-22; 29-73; 53-77; 67-15; 62-8)
100p 
2 Baum Daniel 90p
3 Coe Peter 2-0 (55-42; 67-44) 85p
4 Keiser Claude 80p
5 Rezai Alirezah 2-1 (54-29; 25-55; 38-37)
75p
6 Schmit Yan 65p
7-8 Echter Heinz   60p
  Madariaga Alfredo    
9-12 Irons Peter   55p
  Brancaleoni Pierre    
  Schussler Arsène    
  Kahlki Ali    
13 Nati Alain   50p
 

Strotz Christophe

   
  Simos Andreas    
  Schmit Sacha    
17 Weydert Jos   45p
Download
Tournoi_2_20181110_principal
Tournoi_2_20181110_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 79.1 KB
Download
Tournoi_2_20181110_repechage
Tournoi_2_20181110_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 76.8 KB

Results tournament 1 from 13.10.2018


Place Name Match results Points
1 Peiffer Frank 2-1 (73-27; 43-62; 74-26) 100p 
2 Madariaga Alfredo 90p
3 Rezai Alirezah 2-0 (56-8; 49-32) 85p
4 Keiser Claude 80p
5 Simos Andreas 2-1 (44-27; 14-41; 39-13)
75p
6 Schmit Yan 65p
7-8 Kahlki Ali   60p
  Irons Peter    
9-12 Weydert Jos   55p
  Echter Heinz    
  Brancaleoni Pierre    
  Nati Alain    
13 Schmit Sacha   50p
  Schussler Arsène    
Download
Tournoi_1_20181013_principal
Tournoi_1_20181013_principal.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 75.7 KB
Download
Tournoi_1_20181013_repechage
Tournoi_1_20181013_repechage.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 75.9 KB